Información a la última

17:13:07 · En directo
Letonia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 1
17:13:07 · En directo
Albania - Armenia 1 - 0
17:07:02 · En directo
Rusia - Malta 2 - 0
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Rusia - Malta 1 - 0
17:02:03 · En directo
Letonia - Macedonia del Norte 0 - 0
17:02:03 · En directo
Turquía - Bulgaria 0 - 0
17:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 0
17:01:02 · En directo
Georgia - Finlandia 0 - 0
17:01:02 · En directo
Albania - Armenia 0 - 0
17:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
TB Tvoroyri - EB/Streymur 0 - 0
17:00:10 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
16:48:02 · Descanso
Rusia - Malta 1 - 0
16:47:02 · Descanso
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 0
16:47:02 · Descanso
TB Tvoroyri - EB/Streymur 0 - 0
16:35:02 · En directo
FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar 0 - 0
16:31:03 · En directo
HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
16:02:02 · En directo
Rusia - Malta 0 - 0
16:02:02 · En directo
TB Tvoroyri - EB/Streymur 0 - 0
16:01:02 · En directo
BKMA Yerevan - FC Pyunik 0 - 0
15:53:03 · FINAL
Montenegro - Azerbaiyán 2 - 0

Oiartzun KE

Senior Femenino

escudo

Porteros

Ainitze Rodríguez Apezetxea
0 Ainitze Rodríguez

0
Ane Otxoa de Zuazola Martínez
0 Ane

0

Defensas

Araitz Etxabe Zubizarreta
0 Araitz Etxabe

0
Olatz Hoyos Manterola
0 Olatz Hoyos

0
Ainara Manterola Ikutza
0 Manterola

0
Eztizen Merino López
0 Eztizen

0
Joana Arranz Valiño
0 Joana Arranz

0
Alazne Bengoetxea Jiménez
0 Alazne

0
Erika García Calvo
0 Erika García

0
Amaia Vázquez Zuloaga
0 Zuloaga

0

Centrocampistas

Anne Mugarza Huici
0 Anne

0
Nahikari Lekuona Díez
0 Nahikari Lekuona

0
María Granado Arrieta
0 Mery Granado

0
Itsaso Nabaskues Laseras
0 Itsaso

0
Nekane Quiñones Goikoetxea
0 Nekane

0

Delanteros

Malen Moran Bruño
0 Malen Moran

0
Nerea Murua Carrasco
0 Murua

0
Eguzkiñe Peña Bereziartua
0 Eguzkiñe

0
Evelyn Santos Sánchez
0 Evelyn

0
Jone Bilbao Lotina
0 Jone

0

Entrenador

Garikoitz Argote Erkizia
Garikoitz Argote
Página generada en 0.134 segundos