Información a la última

23:28:42 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas B - UD Las Palmas B 0 - 1
21:58:22 · FINAL
Costa Rica - Alemania 2 - 4
21:54:24 · FINAL
Japón - España 2 - 1
21:47:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 2 - 4
21:41:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 2 - 3
21:29:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 2 - 2
21:26:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 2 - 1
21:14:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 1 - 1
21:10:22 · En directo
Japón - España 2 - 1
21:05:22 · En directo
Japón - España 1 - 1
21:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Costa Rica - Alemania 0 - 1
21:02:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Japón - España 0 - 1
20:47:21 · Descanso
Costa Rica - Alemania 0 - 1
20:47:21 · Descanso
Japón - España 0 - 1
20:11:21 · En directo
Japón - España 0 - 1
20:10:21 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 0 - 1
20:01:22 · FINAL
FC Botosani - FC FCSB 2 - 3
20:00:22 · En directo
Costa Rica - Alemania 0 - 0
20:00:22 · En directo
Japón - España 0 - 0
19:55:22 · FINAL
Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 0 - 0

CF Rayo Majadahonda

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Luis Alberto García Pacheco
Lucho
Procedencia: Ponferradina
Portero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Sevilla Atlético (18-20)
Deportivo (20-21)
Ponferradina (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Aitor Aldalur Agirrezabala
Aldalur
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Defensa
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad B
Amorebieta
Lleida Esportiu (13-14)
Barakaldo (14-15)
Leioa (15-17)
Racing Club Ferrol (17-18)
Toledo (18)
Burgos (18-19)
Amorebieta (19-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Félix Ofoli Quaye
Ofoli Quaye
Procedencia: Leganés B
Defensa
Leganés B
SS de los Reyes
Leganés B (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Daniel Pinillos González
Pinillos
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
UD Logroñés juvenil
Racing B
Ourense (13-14)
Córdoba B (14)
Córdoba (14-15)
Nottingham Forest (15-17)
Córdoba (17-18)
Barnsley (18-20)
Miedz Legnica (20-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Iosu Ozkoidi Alba
Ozkoidi
Procedencia: Amorebieta
Defensa
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad B (08-14)
Real Unión (14-17)
Sabadell (17-21)
Amorebieta (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Guerrero Martín
Francis
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B (15-17)
Real Betis (17-20)
Almería (20)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Manuel Ignacio de Iriondo
De Iriondo
Procedencia: Grenoble
Centrocampista
Atlético Rafaela (13-14)
Unión de Santa Fe (14-19)
Olimpo (19)
Unión de Santa Fe (19-20)
Politehnica Iasi (20-21)
Grenoble (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Guillermo Donoso Alonso
Guille
Procedencia: Palencia CF
Centrocampista
Sporting B
Córdoba (16-17)
Lugo (17-18)
Ponferradina (18)
Lugo (18-19)
Ponferradina (19-20)
Real Unión (20-21)
Palencia CF (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Rafael Luis Salama Castillo
Salama
Procedencia: Xerez Deportivo
Centrocampista
Boston College
Unión Adarve (20-22)
Xerez Deportivo (22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Íñigo Alayeto Martínez
Alayeto
Procedencia: Racing Ferrol
Centrocampista
Murchante juvenil
Murchante (11-14)
Alfaro (14-15)
Atlético Cirbonero (15-18)
Yeclano (18-20)
CD Badajoz (20-21)
Racing Ferrol (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Brahim Konaté
Konaté
Procedencia: Fuenlabrada
Centrocampista
Auxerre B (13-15)
Auxerre (15-18)
Chamois Niortais (18-21)
Fuenlabrada (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Sergio Llamas Pardo
Llamas
Procedencia: Real Unión
Centrocampista
Alavés juvenil
Alavés B (12-14)
Alavés (14-17)
Real Unión (17-18)
Rovaniemen Palloseura (19-20)
Real Unión (20-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador David Rodríguez Sánchez
David Rodríguez
Procedencia: Racing Ferrol
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B (04-05)
Ciudad de Murcia (05-06)
Las Palmas (06)
Atlético de Madrid B (06-07)
Salamanca (07-08)
Celta (08-09)
Almería (09-10)
Celta (10-12)
Sporting (12-13)
Celta (13-14)
Brighton & Hove Albion (14)
Alcorcón (14-17)
Osasuna (17-19)
Numancia (19)
Racing (19-20)
Racing Ferrol (20-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Jeisson Enrique Martínez Aranibar
Jeisson
Procedencia: Albacete
Delantero
Rayo Majadahonda (13-15)
Alcobendas Sport (15-16)
Aravaca (16-17)
Rayo Majadahonda (17-19)
Real Murcia (19)
Fuenlabrada (19-20)
Ararat Armenia (20-21)
Albacete (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Portero Díez
Portero
Procedencia: Unión Adarve
Delantero
Santa Ana (11-12)
SS de los Reyes B (12-13)
Santa Ana (13-19)
Deportivo Siquinalá (19-20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Unión Adarve (21-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Marco Casimir Abreu San Miguel
Abreu
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Delantero
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
jugador Alfredo Santaelena Aguado
Alfredo Santaelena
Procedencia: DUX Internacional
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Pegaso Tres Cantos (87-88)
Getafe (88-89)
Atlético Madrid (89-93)
Deportivo (93-97)
Sevilla (97-01)
Getafe (01-02)
Pegaso Tres Cantos (02-03)

Como entrenador:
Pegaso Tres Cantos (03-06)
Cobeña (06-07)
Ciempozuelos (07-08)
Ibiza Eivissa (09)
Marbella (10)
Alcobendas Sport (10-11)
Atlético de Madrid C (11-12)
Atlético de Madrid B (12-14)
SS de los Reyes (16-18)
Alcobendas Sport (20)
DUX Internacional (20-22)
Rayo Majadahonda (22-?)
Página generada en 0.154 segundos