Información a la última

19:03:03 · FINAL
GFK Tikvesh - FK Voska Sport 4 - 1
19:03:03 · En directo
FK Haugesund - FK Bodo/Glimt 1 - 3
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Tromso IL - Viking FK 0 - 0
19:02:08 · FINAL
FK Skopje - FK Belasica 2 - 1
19:02:08 · FINAL
UE Sant Julià - Inter d´Escaldes 2 - 2
19:02:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Jerv - Odds BK 0 - 0
19:01:15 · En directo
NS Mura - NK Maribor 1 - 3
19:01:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Pafos FC - Apoel FC 2 - 0
19:01:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Haugesund - FK Bodo/Glimt 0 - 3
19:01:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Adana Demirspor - Göztepe SK 5 - 0
19:01:15 · En directo
KK Keflavík - FH Hafnarfjördur 0 - 0
18:59:03 · FINAL
FC Kobenhavn - Aalborg BK 3 - 0
18:58:03 · FINAL
Rayo Majadahonda - La Cruz Villanovense 1 - 2
18:58:03 · FINAL
Brondby IF - Silkeborg IF 2 - 0
18:57:25 · En directo
UE Sant Julià - Inter d´Escaldes 2 - 2
18:57:25 · FINAL
Brentford FC - Leeds United FC 1 - 2
18:56:03 · En directo
UE Sant Julià - Inter d´Escaldes 2 - 1
18:56:03 · FINAL
Manchester City FC - Aston Villa FC 3 - 2
18:56:03 · FINAL
Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton WFC 3 - 1
18:56:03 · FINAL
Crystal Palace FC - Manchester United FC 1 - 0

Salamanca CF UDS

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 1 SD Compostela V 2 1
J 33 Pontevedra CF 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS E 1 1
J 32 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 CD Palencia CA E 0 0
J 31 Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 1 UC Ceares V 4 1
J 30 UP Langreo 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS E 1 1
J 29 Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 0 Arosa SC V 4 0
J 28 Real Avilés CF 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 1
J 27 Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 0 CDA Navalcarnero V 1 0
J 26 AD Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS E 1 1
J 25 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 3 Coruxo FC D 0 3
J 20 Bergantiños CF 2 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS D 1 2
J 24 G. Segoviana 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS E 0 0
J 23 Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 UD Llanera V 2 0
J 17 SD Compostela 4 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS D 2 4
J 22 Marino de Luanco 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS V 1 0
J 21 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro D 0 1
J 19 Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 1 CD Leganés B E 1 1
J 18 CD Móstoles URJC 2 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 2
J 16 Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 2 Pontevedra CF D 1 2
J 15 CD Palencia CA 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS E 0 0
J 14 UC Ceares 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 1
J 13 Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 0 UP Langreo V 1 0
J 12 Arosa SC 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 1
J 11 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Real Avilés CF E 0 0
J 10 CDA Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 2
J 9 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 1 AD Unión Adarve D 0 1
J 8 Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS E 0 0
J 7 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 G. Segoviana E 0 0
J 6 UD Llanera 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS V 1 0
J 5 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 2 Marino de Luanco D 0 2
J 4 CD Arenteiro 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS D 0 1
J 3 Salamanca CF UDS 0 - 0 Bergantiños CF E 0 0
J 2 CD Leganés B 0 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS V 1 0
J 1 Salamanca CF UDS 1 - 0 CD Móstoles URJC V 1 0
G - 10 7 3
E - 11 5 6
P - 13 5 8
GF - 26 17 9
GC - 29 12 17
Página generada en 0.217 segundos