Información a la última

18:21:22 · En directo
Brasil - Suiza 1 - 0
18:15:21 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 0 - 0
18:03:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brasil - Suiza 0 - 0
18:02:22 · En directo
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 0
17:53:22 · FINAL
Qarabag FK - Zira FK 0 - 0
17:47:22 · Descanso
Brasil - Suiza 0 - 0
17:01:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Qarabag FK - Zira FK 0 - 0
17:01:21 · En directo
Brasil - Suiza 0 - 0
16:45:21 · Descanso
Qarabag FK - Zira FK 0 - 0
16:04:22 · FINAL
Corea del Sur - Ghana 2 - 3
16:00:22 · En directo
Qarabag FK - Zira FK 0 - 0
15:40:02 · FINAL
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi - SC Dnipro-1 2 - 1
15:29:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Ghana 2 - 3
15:21:22 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Ghana 2 - 2
15:18:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Ghana 1 - 2
15:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Corea del Sur - Ghana 0 - 2
14:51:22 · Descanso
Corea del Sur - Ghana 0 - 2
14:34:21 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Ghana 0 - 2
14:25:22 · En directo
Corea del Sur - Ghana 0 - 1
14:00:23 · FINAL
FC Olexandriya - FC Rukh Lviv 1 - 1

SCR Peña Deportiva

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Eduardo Frías Molleda
Edu Frías
Procedencia: Cultural Leonesa
Portero
Espanyol juvenil
Espanyol B (17-19)
Córdoba (19-21)
Cultural Leonesa (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Samuel Vázquez Díaz
Samu Vázquez
Procedencia: Atlético Albacete
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Atlético Albacete
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Jesús Fortes Socas
Fortes
Procedencia: CD Marino
Defensa
Las Palmas C (16-17)
Las Palmas Atlético (17-20)
Yeclano (21)
CD Marino (22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Albert Manel Estellés Fernández
Estellés
Procedencia: Real Avilés
Defensa
Sabadell B (13-16)
Sabadell (15-16)
Peralada (16-18)
Badalona (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
SS de los Reyes (20)
Cornellà (20-21)
Real Avilés (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Jofre Cherta Clara
Jofre
Procedencia: Mirandés B
Centrocampista
Peralada (18-19)
Girona B (19-20)
Horta (20)
Girona B (20-21)
Mirandés B (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Roger Colomina Aznar
Roger
Procedencia: Villanovense
Centrocampista
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Badalona (20-21)
Villanovense (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Marc Fraile Roselló
Marc Fraile
Procedencia: Xerez Deportivo
Delantero
Cádiz B
San Roque de Lepe
Gerena
Peña Deportiva (17-20)
AD Mérida (20-21)
Recreativo (21-22)
Xerez Deportivo (22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador José María Moreno López
Chema
Procedencia: Alzira
Delantero
Trival Valderas juvenil
Trival Valderas (11-12)
Carabanchel (12-13)
Alcorcón B (13-15)
Navalcarnero (15-18)
Lealtad (18)
Izarra (18-19)
Badalona (19-21)
Alzira (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Christian Albert Simó
Christian
Procedencia: Torrent CF
Delantero
Atlético Levante
Atzeneta (20-21)
Torrent CF (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Barrero Ortas
Barrero
Procedencia: Ejea
Delantero
Huesca juvenil
Almudévar (17-18)
Sariñena (18-19)
Barbastro (19-21)
Ejea (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
jugador Manuel Expósito Salinas
Salinas
Procedencia: La Nucía
Delantero
San Francisco juvenil
Real Madrid C (09-10)
Peña Deportiva (10-11)
San Rafael (11-13)
Peña Deportiva (13-14)
Coruxo (14-16)
Linares Deportivo (16)
L´Hospitalet (16-17)
Ebro (17-18)
Peña Deportiva (18)
L´Hospitalet (18-21)
Eldense (21-22)
La Nucía (22)
Peña Deportiva (22-?)

Internacional Sub 19 con España.
jugador Lorenzo Sánchez Martínez
Loren
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Peña Deportiva (22-?)
Página generada en 0.155 segundos