Información a la última

17:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:21:02 · FINAL
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
17:18:02 · Descanso
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:14:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 1 - 0
17:05:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 2 - 1
16:43:02 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 1
16:41:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 1 - 0
16:33:02 · En directo
FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi OSK 0 - 0
16:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
16:16:02 · Descanso
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
15:30:03 · En directo
AC Omonia - PAEEK 0 - 0
10:23:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - Universidad Navarra 3 - 2
10:23:02 · FINAL
Gimnástico CD - River Melilla CF 2 - 3
00:19:02 · FINAL
CD Azkoyen - CA Cirbonero 0 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CD Tudelano B 3 - 2
23:42:02 · FINAL
CD Zarramonza - CD Lourdes 1 - 0
23:32:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:26:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 1
23:13:02 · En directo
FC Porto - FC Famalicão 3 - 0
22:56:02 · FINAL
Cercle Brugge KSV - SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1

SD Ejea

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Dennis Díaz Fernández
Dennis
Procedencia: Langreo
Portero
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (11-16)
Peña Deportiva (17-18)
Real Valladolid B (18)
Langreo (19-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Víctor Otín Bolea
Otín
Procedencia: Barbastro
Portero
Almudévar (16-19)
Huesca B (19-20)
Barbastro (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Diego de la Mata Royo
De la Mata
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
C. inf. Guijuelo
Guijuelo (13-14)
Santa Marta de Tormes (14-16)
Salmantino (16-17)
Borja (17-19)
Teruel (19)
Tarazona (19-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador David Mata Calvete
Mata
Procedencia: Real Zaragoza juvenil
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Luis Eduardo Delgado Pacheco
Luso
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
C. inf. Ebro
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Universidad Zaragoza (03-04)
Real Zaragoza B (04-06)
Figueres (06)
Rapitenca (06-07)
Sant Andreu (07-10)
Girona (10-13)
Córdoba (13-17)
Huesca (17-18)
Rayo Majadahonda (18-19)
Lleida Esportiu (19-20)
Tudelano (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Antonio Ginovés Calavia
Ginovés
Procedencia: Cuarte
Defensa
Cuarte (18-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Alberto De Sus Fabana
De Sus
Procedencia: Cuarte
Centrocampista
RZ Deportivo Aragón
La Almunia (17-19)
Cuarte (19-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Esteve Monterde Torrents
Esteve
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Badalona (14-15)
Córdoba B (15-18)
Córdoba (17-18)
Cornellà (18-19)
FE Grama (19)
Ungmennafelagio (19)
Haro Deportivo (19-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Barrero Ortas
Barrero
Procedencia: Barbastro
Centrocampista
Huesca juvenil
Almudévar (17-18)
Sariñena (18-19)
Barbastro (19-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Javier Almerge Viñuales
Almerge
Procedencia: Sariñena
Centrocampista
Huesca juvenil
Almudévar (17-19)
Huesca juvenil (19-20)
Huesca B (20-21)
Sariñena (21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Luis Sánchez Cedrés
Lucho
Procedencia: Tarazona
Centrocampista
Universidad Zaragoza (08-10)
Calatayud (10-11)
Ourense (11-12)
Robres (12)
Almudévar (12-13)
Borja (13-14)
Tudelano (14-15)
Sariñena (15-16)
CD Alcalá (16-17)
Ejea (17-20)
Tarazona (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Iosu Villar Vidal
Iosu Villar
Procedencia: Sant Julià
Centrocampista
Antiguoko
Universidad Pais Vasco
Real Sociedad B
Granada
Real Unión
Valladolid B
Polideportivo Ejido (10-11)
Coruxo (11-13)
Racing Club Ferrol (13-15)
Marbella FC (15)
Cultural Leonesa (15-16)
Coruxo (16-17)
Leioa (18)
Ibiza-Eivissa (18-19)
Akureyri (19-20)
AD Mérida (20)
Atzeneta (20-21)
Sant Julià (21-22)
Ejea (22-?)
jugador Adriá de Mesa Garrido
De Mesa
Procedencia: DUX Internacional
Delantero
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Atlético Monzón (10-11)
Hércules B (11-12)
Balaguer (12-14)
Atlético Monzón (14-16)
Tatabanya (16)
Manchego Ciudad Real (16-17)
Ejea (17-19)
Ebro (19-20)
Melilla (20)
DUX Internacional (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Sánchez López
Álex Sánchez
Procedencia: Tudelano
Delantero
Real Zaragoza DH juvenil
Universidad Zaragoza (08-09)
Real Zaragoza B (09-11)
Teruel (11-12)
Tudelano (12-15)
Osasuna (15-16)
Tudelano (16)
Osasuna B (16-17)
Tudelano (17-18)
Sydney Olympic (18-20)
Tudelano (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Jesús Jiménez Herrero
Jiménez
Procedencia: RZ Deportivo Aragón
Delantero
El Olivar juvenil
Real Zaragoza juvenil
RZ Deportivo Aragón (19-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador Jeremy Geraldo Saravia
Saravia
Procedencia: Barbastro
Delantero
Barbastro (20-21)
Ejea (21-?)
jugador José Alejandro Sánchez Biedma
Álex Chico
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Delantero
Almería juvenil
Adra
Ciudad Vícar
Motril (11-12)
Manzanares (12)
Polideportivo Berja (12-13)
Español del Alquián (13-14)
Real Ávila (14)
Izarra (14-15)
Ontinyent (15-16)
Adra Milenaria (16-17)
El Ejido 2012 (17)
Socuéllamos (17-18)
Atzeneta (18-21)
Ejea (22-?)
Página generada en 0.127 segundos