Información a la última

00:11:41 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Ofra 4 - 0
00:10:41 · FINAL
CF La Florida - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 5
00:08:22 · FINAL
UE Sant Josep B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
00:06:41 · FINAL
CD Breñamen - CD Herbania 0 - 1
00:06:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - CD Furia Arona 3 - 1
00:02:45 · FINAL
CD Juan Grande - UD Balos 4 - 1
00:00:21 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas C - CD Vecinklubf 10 - 0
00:00:01 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - CD Goleta 3 - 0
23:59:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Agaete 4 - 0
23:58:42 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 2 - 1
23:57:21 · FINAL
UD Guía - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CD Tenerife B 0 - 1
23:54:41 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - CD Buzanada 0 - 6
23:54:21 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD San Miguel 0 - 1
23:54:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - UD Teror Balompié 0 - 1
23:39:41 · FINAL
CD Julio Suárez - RC Victoria 4 - 0
23:32:01 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - CEF Puertos 1 - 4
23:31:41 · FINAL
Real Sporting SJ - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 0
23:31:21 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Laguna 0 - 5
23:28:22 · FINAL
Granada CF - Deportivo Alavés 3 - 1

Tallinna JK Legion

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 2 1
J 35 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 34 Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 33 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 32 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 2 FC Kuressaare V 3 2
J 31 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn E 1 1
J 30 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 4
J 29 Paide Linnameeskond 10 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 10
J 22 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond E 1 1
J 28 JK Narva Trans 6 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 6
J 27 Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion V 1 0
J 26 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3 JK Tallinna Kalev D 2 3
J 25 JK Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 24 JK Narva Trans 2 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion D 1 2
J 23 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju FC D 1 2
J 21 FC Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 3
J 13 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 7
J 20 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn D 0 1
J 18 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond D 1 2
J 17 JK Tammeka Tartu 1 - 4 Tallinna JK Legion V 4 1
J 16 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion E 2 2
J 15 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn D 1 3
J 14 Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion E 1 1
J 12 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0 JK Narva Trans V 1 0
J 11 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 1
J 10 Nõmme Kalju FC 3 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 3
J 9 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus V 3 0
J 8 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev E 1 1
J 7 Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 5
J 6 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 5 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 4 Nõmme Kalju FC D 2 4
J 4 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2 FC Kuressaare E 2 2
J 3 FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 0 Tallinna JK Legion D 0 2
J 2 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1 JK Tammeka Tartu E 1 1
J 1 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2 JK Narva Trans D 0 2
G - 6 4 2
E - 8 6 2
P - 22 8 14
GF - 34 23 11
GC - 82 34 48
Página generada en 0.167 segundos