Información a la última

17:39:02 · En directo
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0
17:39:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Lahti - AC Oulu 0 - 0
17:39:02 · En directo
FC U Craiova 1948 - CS Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0
17:39:02 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 2 - 0
17:38:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC U Craiova 1948 - CS Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0
17:33:03 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 1 - 0
17:32:03 · En directo
FC Noah - FC Ararat 2 - 2
17:31:03 · En directo
Italia - Croacia 0 - 0
17:30:03 · En directo
SJK Seinäjoki - Ilves Tampere 0 - 0
17:25:02 · En directo
SKF Sered - MSK Zilina 1 - 1
17:22:03 · FINAL
Croacia - Letonia 3 - 1
17:22:03 · En directo
FC Noah - FC Ararat 2 - 1
17:21:03 · Descanso
FC U Craiova 1948 - CS Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0
17:20:03 · FINAL
Zalaegerszegi TE - Gyirmót FC Gyor 2 - 1
17:19:03 · En directo
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Vozdovac 1 - 3
17:18:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Tsarsko Selo - PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0
17:18:02 · Descanso
FC Lahti - AC Oulu 0 - 0
17:15:02 · En directo
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Vozdovac 1 - 2
17:09:15 · En directo
FC Noah - FC Ararat 2 - 0
17:05:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SFC Desna Chernihiv - FC Olexandriya 1 - 1

UC Cartes

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - Grupo 3

19/09/21
D Partido entre CD Colindres y UC Cartes

CD ColindresCD Colindres

1 - 0

UC CartesUC Cartes

25/09/21
E Partido entre UC Cartes y CF Vimenor

UC CartesUC Cartes

1 - 1

CF VimenorCF Vimenor

02/10/21
E Partido entre UC Cartes y SD Barreda Balompié

UC CartesUC Cartes

1 - 1

SD Barreda BalompiéSD Barreda Balompié

09/10/21
E Partido entre CD Guarnizo y UC Cartes

CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo

1 - 1

UC CartesUC Cartes

16/10/21
V Partido entre UC Cartes y Castro FC

UC CartesUC Cartes

2 - 0

Castro FCCastro FC

24/10/21

AD Siete VillasAD Siete Villas

11:45

UC CartesUC Cartes

31/10/21

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

CD NavalCD Naval

07/11/21

UM EscobedoUM Escobedo

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

14/11/21

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

SD Atlético La AlbericiaSD Atlético La Albericia

21/11/21

SD TorinaSD Torina

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

28/11/21

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

05/12/21

Selaya FCSelaya FC

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

12/12/21

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

UD SámanoUD Sámano

19/12/21

SD NojaSD Noja

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

09/01/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

SD Textil EscudoSD Textil Escudo

16/01/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

CD ColindresCD Colindres

23/01/22

CF VimenorCF Vimenor

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

30/01/22

SD Barreda BalompiéSD Barreda Balompié

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

06/02/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

CD GuarnizoCD Guarnizo

13/02/22

Castro FCCastro FC

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

20/02/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

AD Siete VillasAD Siete Villas

27/02/22

CD NavalCD Naval

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

06/03/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

UM EscobedoUM Escobedo

13/03/22

SD Atlético La AlbericiaSD Atlético La Albericia

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

20/03/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

SD TorinaSD Torina

27/03/22

RS GimnásticaRS Gimnástica

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

03/04/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

Selaya FCSelaya FC

10/04/22

UD SámanoUD Sámano

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

24/04/22

UC CartesUC Cartes

:

SD NojaSD Noja

01/05/22

SD Textil EscudoSD Textil Escudo

:

UC CartesUC Cartes

Página generada en 0.197 segundos