Información a la última

18:40:02 · FINAL
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 2 - 1
18:32:02 · FINAL
Genève - Pest 0 - 1
18:22:02 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 2 - 1
18:10:06 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 2 - 0
17:52:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 1 - 0
17:33:02 · Descanso
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 1 - 0
16:52:01 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 1 - 0
16:46:02 · En directo
FC Honka Espoo - FC Inter Turku 0 - 0
23:26:05 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - CDS Ses Païsses 1 - 2
23:09:04 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3 - 2
23:01:06 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3 - 2
23:00:02 · FINAL
Watford FC - Swansea City AFC 1 - 2
23:00:02 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2 - 2
22:56:02 · FINAL
SL Benfica - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:55:02 · FINAL
Chelsea FC - AC Milan 3 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
Sevilla FC - BV Borussia 09 1 - 4
22:54:02 · FINAL
Preston North End FC - West Bromwich AFC 1 - 0
22:53:03 · FINAL
Juventus FC - Maccabi Haifa FC 3 - 1
22:51:08 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1
22:48:04 · FINAL
Manchester City FC - FC Kobenhavn 5 - 0
jugador Adrián Fernández Fernández
Adrián
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Oregon State Beavers (18-22)
El Ejido 2012 (22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Lluis Andreu i Ruiz
Andreu
Procedencia: Elche Ilicitano
Portero
Almería juvenil
Unionistas (18-19)
Zamora (19-20)
Elche Ilicitano (20-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Abraham Peleteiro Alonso
Peleteiro
Procedencia: Atzeneta
Defensa
Ponferradina B (10-11)
Altea (11)
Atlético Saguntino (11-12)
Castellón (12-13)
Eldense (13-14)
Ontinyent (14-16)
Castellón (16-18)
Silla (18-19)
Alzira (19-20)
Roda (20-21)
Atzeneta (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Fernando Cortijo del Hoyo
Cortijo
Procedencia: Socuéllamos
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Atlético Albacete (18-21)
Socuéllamos (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador José Solbes Jordá
Solbes
Procedencia: Hércules
Defensa
Hércules B (18-20)
Alcoyano (20-21)
Hércules (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Carlos Moreno Gómez
Carlos Moreno
Procedencia: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Albacete B
Albacete
Mirandés (15-17)
UCAM Murcia (17-19)
AD Mérida (20)
Las Rozas (20-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Joan Antoni Pulpón Piquer
Pulpón
Procedencia: Levante juvenil
Defensa
Levante juvenil
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Daniel Torices Hortelano
Torices
Procedencia: Valencia juvenil
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Juan Carlos Fernández Marín
Pitu
Procedencia: Badalona
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Orihuela (19-20)
Cornellà (20-21)
Pontevedra (21)
Badalona (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Javier Serra Arcos
Javi Serra
Procedencia: Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Centrocampista
Crack´s juvenil
Valencia Mestalla
Ribarroja (12-13)
Acero (13-15)
Eldense (15-16)
Atlético Saguntino (16-17)
CF Lorca Deportiva (17)
Castellón (17-18)
Ibiza-Eivissa (18-19)
Castellón (19-20)
Atzeneta (20-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador David Marzà Aguilar
Marzà
Procedencia: Alzira juvenil
Centrocampista
Alzira juvenil
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Iago Beceiro Pereiro
Beceiro
Procedencia: Laredo
Delantero
Deportivo juvenil
Deportivo B (10-13)
Karpaty Lviv (13)
Verín (13)
Deportivo B (13-14)
Caudal (14)
Verín (14-16)
Atlético Astorga (16)
Navalcarnero (16-17)
Barco (17)
Arosa (17-18)
Ourense CF (18-19)
Tropezón (19-20)
Formentera (20-21)
Laredo (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Gómez Martín
Álvaro Gómez
Procedencia: Palencia Cristo Atlético
Delantero
Valencia juvenil
Alzira (16-17)
Albacete B (17-18)
Novelda (18-19)
Langreo (19-21)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Ramón López Oliván
Ramón
Procedencia: Peña Deportiva
Delantero
Universidad de Zaragoza (09-10)
Sabiñánigo (10-14)
Teruel (14-16)
Ejea (16-20)
Alcoyano (20-21)
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (21-22)
Peña Deportiva (22)
Alzira (22-?)
jugador Juan Francisco Alcoy García
Fran Alcoy
Procedencia: El Ejido 2012
Entrenador
Sangonera (02-03)
Yeclano (03-04)
Cartagena (04-07)
Atlético Madrid juvenil (09-10)
Atlético Madrid C (10-11)
Villarreal juvenil (11-12)
Villarreal C (12-13)
CF Talavera de la Reina (14-20)
El Ejido 2012 (21-22)
Alzira (22-?)
Página generada en 0.145 segundos