Información a la última

12:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Santutxu FC - SCD Durango 0 - 0
12:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Slavia-Mozyr - FC Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0
12:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 2
12:02:04 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - RCD Carabanchel 1 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
Antequera CF - CF Panadería Pulido 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
RCD Mallorca - CD San Francisco 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
Villarreal CF - CF Inter San José 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
CD Cabecense - Xerez CD 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
DUX Internacional - CD Tudelano 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
CD Móstoles URJC - CDA Navalcarnero 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
UE Castelldefels - CF Peralada 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
Real Murcia Imperial - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 0
12:02:04 · En directo
CD Azuqueca - CD Guadalajara 0 - 0
12:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel 0 - 1
12:01:03 · En directo
CDE Ursaria - ED Moratalaz 0 - 0
12:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RZD Aragón - Utebo FC 0 - 1
12:01:03 · En directo
Mar Menor CF - UD Alzira 0 - 0
12:01:03 · En directo
CD Varea - Yagüe CF 0 - 0
12:01:03 · En directo
Pabellón Ourense - Real Sporting 0 - 0
12:01:03 · En directo
UP Langreo B - Luarca CF 0 - 0

Porteros

Pablo Díez Coro
13 Pablo Díez

0
Miguel del Río Rodríguez
1 Miguel

0

Defensas

David Crespo Zurita
2 Crespo

0
Santiago Ramos Argüelles
32 Santi

0
Pablo Pantiga Sariego
5 Pantiga

0
Sekou Seva Eifa Ulrich Tall
21 Sekou Tall

0
José Manuel Espinar Lérida
16 Josema

0
Didier de la Cruz Martínez
15 Didier

0
Guillermo Vaamonde García
33 Vaamonde

0
Paul Alan Otia
4 Paul Otia

1
Alberto González González
28 Berti

0

Centrocampistas

Guillermo Thompson Díaz
17 Guillermo

0
Corey Warren Cuelho
0 Cuelho

0
Pape Assane Mbodji
6 Pape Assane

1
Marcos Manuel Arango Alonso
3 Arango

0
Celesdonio Abeso Oyono Mate
22 Celes

0
Matías Fernández Granado
10 Matías

1
Daniel González González
31 Dani González

0
Carlos Argüelles Herrero
20 Mundaka

0
Omar Sampedro Bernardo
11 Omar

1
Martín Pérez López
8 Martín

1

Delanteros

Cheikh Mboup Saha
7 Saha

3
Víctor González Recuero
14 Viti

0
Junior Yves Romaric Okoubi
19 Romaric

2
Francisco Javier Sánchez González
9 Javi Sánchez

0

Entrenador

José Luis Rodríguez Lozano
José Luis Rodríguez
Página generada en 0.151 segundos