Información a la última

14:06:29 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Dynamo Kyiv - FC Metalist 1925 0 - 0
14:06:29 · En directo
PFC Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets 1945 0 - 0
14:05:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KF Drenica - KF Drita 0 - 1
14:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ferizaj - KF Dukagjini 0 - 0
14:04:06 · FINAL
Cacereño Femenino - Córdoba CF 1 - 0
14:02:17 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Juventud Laguna - CDO Marítima 0 - 0
14:01:22 · En directo
Polonia - Arabia Saudita 0 - 0
14:00:20 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD San José - CD Mensajero 0 - 1
13:56:19 · FINAL
Madrid CFF - SC Huelva 2 - 3
13:53:23 · FINAL
FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Arsenal Tivat 0 - 0
13:53:23 · FINAL
FC Inhulets Petrove - NK Veres Rivne 1 - 0
13:52:23 · Descanso
KF Drenica - KF Drita 0 - 1
13:51:20 · En directo
Madrid CFF - SC Huelva 2 - 3
13:50:39 · Descanso
FC Dynamo Kyiv - FC Metalist 1925 0 - 0
13:50:03 · FINAL
Levante UD - Sevilla FC 5 - 1
13:49:23 · Descanso
FC Ferizaj - KF Dukagjini 0 - 0
13:49:03 · Descanso
CF Juventud Laguna - CDO Marítima 0 - 0
13:48:02 · Descanso
CD San José - CD Mensajero 0 - 1
13:47:02 · En directo
Levante UD - Sevilla FC 5 - 1
13:47:02 · FINAL
Arucas CF - CD Puerto Cruz 4 - 1

UD Ourense

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Brais Rodríguez Blanco
Brais

0
Ramón Rodríguez Vázquez
Moncho

0

Defensas

Víctor Manuel Nieves López
Viti

0
Javier Labrada Domínguez
Labrada

0
Ismael Rodríguez Blanco
Ismael

0
Alejandro Vázquez López
Alejandro

0
Pablo Álvarez Rodríguez
Corzo

0
Álvaro Villarino Meiriño
Villarino

0
Iván Amaya Vargas
Amaya

0
Álvaro Fernández Fernández
Varo

0

Centrocampistas

Raúl Gil Martínez
Champi

0
Alberto Novoa Martínez
Alberto

0
Manuel Núñez Mosquera
Núñez

0
Antón Guisande Fernández
Antón

0
Gabriel Sanín Peillet
Gabi

0
Carlos de Dios Rodríguez
Carlos

0
Osián Manuel Vázquez Martínez
Osián

0

Delanteros

José Pérez Atrio
José Pérez

0
Raúl Melo Oberson
Raúl Melo

0
Jonatan Magisano González
Jony

0

Entrenador

Jorge de Dios Alonso
Jorge de Dios
Página generada en 0.145 segundos