Información a la última

00:10:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
00:05:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Tenerife C 2 - 0
00:04:03 · FINAL
CD Goleta - RC Victoria 1 - 1
00:03:07 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD San Miguel 2 - 1
23:59:01 · FINAL
CD Marino B - Real Unión Tenerife 3 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - Atlético San Juan 3 - 2
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Las Palmas C 1 - 2
23:57:02 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - UD Balos 1 - 0
23:57:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
23:56:03 · FINAL
UD Agaete - UD Teror Balompié 2 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - UD San Fernando At. 0 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
SD Valleseco - UD Longuera-Toscal 1 - 2
23:52:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Furia Arona 1 - 1
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD San José B 3 - 1
23:36:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 3 - 1
23:28:02 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 1
23:28:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 1
23:19:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 0
23:17:03 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD San José 1 - 1
23:05:06 · FINAL
AC Juvenes / Dogana - SS Murata 0 - 2

UD Socuéllamos CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Adrián Real Canales
Adri Real
Procedencia: Villarrobledo
Portero
Cádiz B
Alcoyano B
Almoradí
Elche Ilicitano
Elche
Estudiantes de Murcia
Jerez CF
Moralo
Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Pablo Huélamo Muñoz
Huélamo
Procedencia: Las Rozas juvenil
Portero
Las Rozas juvenil
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Antonio Fernández Bonilla
Antonio
Procedencia: Ciudad de Lucena
Defensa
Alcorcón juvenil
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Colonia Moscardó
Torrejón
Villaverde San Andrés (20-21)
Ciudad de Lucena (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Álvaro Alcázar Cardona
Alcázar
Procedencia: Numancia
Defensa
Granada juvenil
Martos
Manchego Ciudad Real
Algeciras (20-22)
Numancia (22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Juan Daniel Siu García
Siu
Procedencia: DUX Internacional
Defensa
Leganés juvenil
Villaverde San Andrés (19-20)
Mirandés B (20-21)
El Álamo (21)
DUX Internacional (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Facundo Rafael Álvarez
Facu
Procedencia: Illescas
Centrocampista
Illescas
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Youssouf Yalike
Yalike
Procedencia: Villarrobledo
Centrocampista
Levante juvenil
Torre Levante (18-19)
Deportivo Fabril (19-20)
Eldense (20-21)
CF Motril (21)
Villarrobledo (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Xavier Pons Foncillas
Xavi Pons
Procedencia: FC Cartagena B
Centrocampista
Damm juvenil
Europa juvenil
Lorca FC juvenil
Vic (19-20)
Águilas FC (20)
Madridejos (20-21)
FC Cartagena B (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Raúl Aythami Godoy Dámaso
Raúl Godoy
Procedencia: Torrijos
Centrocampista
Estrella
Las Palmas juvenil
Las Palmas C
Las Palmas Atlético
Estudiantes
Atlético Ibañés
Villacañas
Torrijos
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Asier Barahona Bregón
Barahona
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Centrocampista
Aurrera Vitoria
Mirandés (11-12)
Alavés (12-13)
Mirandés B (13-14)
Mirandés (14-15)
Getafe B (15-16)
Extremadura UD (16-17)
Zamudio (17-18)
Arandina (18-19)
Burgos CF Promesas (19-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Germán Ezequiel Rodríguez Rojas
Yimi
Procedencia: Puente Genil
Centrocampista
Atlético Rafaela (09-13)
Patronato (13-14)
Atlético Rafaela (14-16)
Douglas Haig (16-17)
Boca Unidos (17-18)
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú (18-19)
Unión Sunchales (19-20)
Puente Genil (20-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Fernando Martín Guisado
Fernandito
Procedencia: Córdoba B
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
San Roque de Lepe (19-22)
Córdoba B (22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Christian López Álvarez
Christian
Procedencia: Villarrobledo
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Sevilla C (19-20)
Puente Genil (20-21)
Villarrobledo (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Heranz Bedoya
Javi Heranz
Procedencia: Huracán de Balazote
Delantero
Osasuna B
Alcorcón B
Azuqueca
Atlético Tomelloso
Águilas FC
CF Lorca Deportiva
Mar Menor
Borja
Águilas FC
Los Barrios
Almagro
Huracán de Balazote
Socuélamos (22-?)
jugador David Agudo Pérez
David Agudo
Procedencia: Don Benito
Delantero
Valdelacalzada juvenil (05-07)
Valdelacalzada (07-08)
UD Badajoz (08-09)
Lucena (09-10)
Real Betis B (10-12)
San Roque de Lepe (12-13)
Atlético Baleares (13)
Reus Deportiu (13-14)
Huracán Valencia (14-15)
CF Talavera de la Reina (15-16)
Extremadura UD (16-17)
Melilla (17)
Kapfenberg (17-18)
Don Benito (18-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Jacques Armand Thierry Bayo Mben
Bayo Mben
Procedencia: Villarrobledo
Delantero
Hércules B (17-21)
Villarrobledo (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22-?)
jugador Eric Alcolea Mateo
Eric
Procedencia: Balompédica Conquense juvenil
Delantero
-
jugador Pablo Palomino Lastra
Pablo
Procedencia: Almería juvenil
Delantero
Almería juvenil
Socuéllamos (22-?)
Página generada en 0.157 segundos