Información a la última

23:09:02 · FINAL
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 1 - 0
23:07:02 · FINAL
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 3
23:06:02 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:55:03 · FINAL
Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 3 - 3
22:53:03 · FINAL
Newcastle United FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 0
22:50:03 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 3
22:45:02 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 2
22:44:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 2
22:42:04 · FINAL
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 2 - 2
22:42:04 · En directo
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 1 - 0
22:41:03 · En directo
Newcastle United FC - Arsenal FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Huddersfield Town FC - Luton Town FC 1 - 0
22:35:02 · En directo
Juventus FC - SS Lazio 2 - 2
22:34:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 1 - 1
22:30:03 · En directo
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 1
22:27:03 · En directo
Huddersfield Town FC - Luton Town FC 1 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
FK Vozdovac - FK Partizan 0 - 3
22:20:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KR Reykjavík - KK Keflavík 0 - 0
22:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Víkingur Reykjavík - Breidablik UBK 0 - 0
22:16:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavík 0 - 1

UP Langreo B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 Urraca CF 0 - 1 UP Langreo B V 1 0
J 35 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 San Martín RA D 1 2
J 32 CD Tuilla 2 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 2
J 31 CD Praviano 3 - 2 UP Langreo B D 2 3
J 27 Real Sporting B 5 - 2 UP Langreo B D 2 5
J 26 UP Langreo B 2 - 2 CD Llanes E 2 2
J 25 L´Entregu CF 2 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 2
J 23 SD Lenense 2 - 3 UP Langreo B V 3 2
J 22 UP Langreo B 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta V 2 1
J 21 Navarro CF 0 - 2 UP Langreo B V 2 0
J 20 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 CD Mosconia D 1 2
J 19 UP Langreo B 3 - 4 Real Titánico D 3 4
J 17 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 Urraca CF D 1 2
J 16 San Martín RA 1 - 1 UP Langreo B E 1 1
J 15 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 Luarca CF D 1 2
J 14 CD Lealtad 4 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 4
J 13 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 CD Tuilla D 1 2
J 8 UP Langreo B 2 - 1 Real Sporting B V 2 1
J 6 UP Langreo B 1 - 5 L´Entregu CF D 1 5
J 5 CD Covadonga 4 - 3 UP Langreo B D 3 4
J 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta 6 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 6
J 2 UP Langreo B 2 - 1 Navarro CF V 2 1
J 1 CD Mosconia 0 - 1 UP Langreo B V 1 0
G - 7 3 4
E - 2 1 1
P - 14 7 7
GF - 36 17 19
GC - 53 24 29
Página generada en 0.239 segundos