Información a la última

19:08:32 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 1 - 0
19:04:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Dinamarca - Bélgica 1 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
Rigas FS - Riga FC 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 0 - 0
18:58:03 · FINAL
FK Spartaks Jurmala - FC Noah Jurmala 5 - 2
18:56:02 · FINAL
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 2 - 0
18:48:32 · FINAL
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 1
18:47:03 · Descanso
Dinamarca - Bélgica 1 - 0
18:36:06 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 2 - 0
18:27:32 · FINAL
BFC Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 3 - 2
18:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 1 - 0
18:03:02 · En directo
Dinamarca - Bélgica 1 - 0
18:01:02 · En directo
Dinamarca - Bélgica 0 - 0
18:00:06 · En directo
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 - 1
17:58:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1
17:50:02 · Descanso
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 1 - 0
17:45:33 · Descanso
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1
17:41:02 · En directo
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 - 1
17:09:32 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 1 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FS Metta 0 - 0

Antalyaspor Kulübü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 42 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Konyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 40 Trabzonspor AS 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 39 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Göztepe SK D 2 3
J 38 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 37 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 36 Hatayspor 3 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 2 3
J 35 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Çaykur Rizespor D 2 3
J 34 Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 33 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 2 4
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 31 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 30 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 4
J 29 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Kasimpasa SK E 1 1
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 26 Gazisehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 25 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK E 1 1
J 24 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 23 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Besiktas JK E 1 1
J 22 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 21 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 19 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Trabzonspor AS E 1 1
J 18 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 17 Antalyaspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 3 1
J 16 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 15 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 6 Hatayspor D 0 6
J 14 Çaykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 13 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 2 0
J 12 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 0 0
J 11 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 10 BB Erzurumspor 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 9 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 2 Alanyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 8 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 6 Basaksehir FK 5 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 5
J 5 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 1 1
J 4 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 3 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 2 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü 2 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 0
G - 9 6 3
E - 17 7 10
P - 14 7 7
GF - 41 24 17
GC - 55 28 27
Página generada en 0.304 segundos