Información a la última

17:03:43 · FINAL
SP Cailungo - SS San Giovanni 0 - 3
17:03:43 · FINAL
SC Faetano - SS Folgore 0 - 3
17:03:43 · FINAL
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 2 - 1
17:03:43 · FINAL
FK Shkupi - FK Sileks 0 - 0
17:03:43 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 1
17:03:43 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 0 - 0
17:03:43 · En directo
CD Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco 1 - 0
17:03:43 · En directo
Coruxo FC - CD Laredo 1 - 0
17:03:43 · En directo
KK Keflavík - ÍA Akranes 0 - 0
17:03:43 · En directo
CF Badalona - UE Sants 0 - 0
17:03:43 · En directo
Hércules CF B - UD Rayo Ibense 0 - 0
17:01:52 · FINAL
FC Sion - FC Winterthur 1 - 3
17:01:52 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - FC Utrecht 0 - 1
17:01:52 · FINAL
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 1
17:01:52 · FINAL
TSV Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 3
17:01:52 · FINAL
SV Ried - SC Rheindorf Altach 2 - 3
16:59:10 · En directo
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0
16:56:06 · En directo
UC Sampdoria - AC Monza 0 - 3
16:44:04 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 0 - 3
16:44:04 · En directo
Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka Espoo 3 - 2

Arandina CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA FEDERACIÓN - Grupo 8

11/09/22
V Partido entre Unami CP y Arandina CF

Unami CPUnami CP

0 - 3

Arandina CFArandina CF

17/09/22
E Partido entre Arandina CF y Real Ávila CF

Arandina CFArandina CF

1 - 1

Real Ávila CFReal Ávila CF

25/09/22
V Partido entre Palencia CF y Arandina CF

Palencia CFPalencia CF

1 - 2

Arandina CFArandina CF

02/10/22

Arandina CFArandina CF

0 - 0

SD AlmazánSD Almazán

09/10/22

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

16/10/22

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

CyDL Júpiter LeonésCyDL Júpiter Leonés

23/10/22

CD La Virgen del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

30/10/22

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre

06/11/22

Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

20/11/22

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

CD BecerrilCD Becerril

27/11/22

CD Numancia de Soria BCD Numancia de Soria B

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

04/12/22

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

11/12/22

Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

18/12/22

CD Mirandés BCD Mirandés B

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

08/01/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

SD Ponferradina BSD Ponferradina B

15/01/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Unami CPUnami CP

22/01/23

Real Ávila CFReal Ávila CF

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

29/01/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Palencia CFPalencia CF

05/02/23

SD AlmazánSD Almazán

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

12/02/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

UD Santa Marta de TormesUD Santa Marta de Tormes

19/02/23

CyDL Júpiter LeonésCyDL Júpiter Leonés

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

26/02/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

CD La Virgen del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino

05/03/23

Atlético BembibreAtlético Bembibre

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

12/03/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Atlético TordesillasAtlético Tordesillas

19/03/23

CD BecerrilCD Becerril

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

26/03/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

CD Numancia de Soria BCD Numancia de Soria B

02/04/23

Salamanca CF UDSSalamanca CF UDS

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

09/04/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

Atlético Astorga FCAtlético Astorga FC

16/04/23

Arandina CFArandina CF

:

CD Mirandés BCD Mirandés B

23/04/23

SD Ponferradina BSD Ponferradina B

:

Arandina CFArandina CF

Página generada en 0.32 segundos