Información a la última

23:23:32 · FINAL
UD Norte - EF El Cano 1 - 2
23:23:02 · FINAL
UD Llanos de Aridane - EF El Cano 0 - 2
23:22:02 · FINAL
UD Norte - UD Fuencaliente 3 - 3
23:09:03 · FINAL
ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:07:32 · FINAL
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 2 - 0
23:07:03 · FINAL
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 3
23:06:33 · FINAL
HK Kópavogs - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 2
23:05:02 · FINAL
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3
23:04:03 · En directo
ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík 1 - 1
23:03:02 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 3
23:02:40 · En directo
Liverpool FC - Southampton FC 2 - 0
23:02:40 · En directo
HK Kópavogs - ÍF Fylkir 2 - 2
22:54:32 · FINAL
Málaga CF - RCD Mallorca 1 - 1
22:50:03 · FINAL
Athletic Club - CA Osasuna 2 - 2
22:46:03 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 2
22:45:33 · En directo
Athletic Club - CA Osasuna 2 - 2
22:43:03 · FINAL
RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 2
22:43:03 · En directo
VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3 - 3
22:42:52 · FINAL
ACF Fiorentina - SS Lazio 2 - 0
22:40:03 · En directo
Leiknir Reykjavik - Breidablik UBK 3 - 1

BSC Young Boys

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 33 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 FC Basel 1893 V 2 0
J 32 Servette FC 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys D 1 2
J 31 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Sion V 2 1
J 30 FC Zürich 1 - 2 BSC Young Boys V 2 1
J 29 BSC Young Boys 3 - 0 FC Lugano V 3 0
J 28 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 FC Sankt Gallen V 2 0
J 27 FC Sion 0 - 3 BSC Young Boys V 3 0
J 26 BSC Young Boys 4 - 0 FC Zürich V 4 0
J 25 FC Sankt Gallen 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys E 2 2
J 24 BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 FC Vaduz E 1 1
J 23 FC Basel 1893 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys E 1 1
J 22 FC Luzern 2 - 2 BSC Young Boys E 2 2
J 21 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Servette FC V 2 0
J 20 FC Lugano 1 - 3 BSC Young Boys V 3 1
J 16 BSC Young Boys 1 - 0 FC Lausanne-Sport V 1 0
J 19 BSC Young Boys 4 - 2 FC Lausanne-Sport V 4 2
J 18 FC Zürich 1 - 4 BSC Young Boys V 4 1
J 17 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Sion V 2 1
J 15 FC Vaduz 0 - 0 BSC Young Boys E 0 0
J 6 FC Lugano 0 - 2 BSC Young Boys V 2 0
J 14 FC Sankt Gallen 1 - 2 BSC Young Boys V 2 1
J 13 BSC Young Boys 2 - 2 FC Lugano E 2 2
J 12 FC Basel 1893 0 - 2 BSC Young Boys V 2 0
J 11 BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 Servette FC D 1 2
J 10 FC Luzern 2 - 3 BSC Young Boys V 3 2
J 9 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 - 3 BSC Young Boys V 3 0
J 8 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Basel 1893 V 2 1
J 7 BSC Young Boys 0 - 0 FC Sankt Gallen E 0 0
J 5 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Luzern V 2 1
J 4 Servette FC 0 - 0 BSC Young Boys E 0 0
J 3 BSC Young Boys 1 - 0 FC Vaduz V 1 0
J 2 FC Sion 0 - 0 BSC Young Boys E 0 0
J 1 BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 FC Zürich V 2 1
G - 22 13 9
E - 9 3 6
P - 2 1 1
GF - 63 33 30
GC - 25 12 13
Página generada en 0.196 segundos