Información a la última

23:01:02 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:55:22 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0
22:55:01 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:51:22 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 3
22:51:02 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:45:01 · FINAL
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 1 - 0
22:44:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:43:05 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:42:22 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:40:22 · FINAL
US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC 1 - 0
22:36:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 2 - 0
22:33:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Estoril-Praia - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:29:22 · FINAL
Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 0
22:29:07 · FINAL
Inter de Ceuta - AD Ceuta FC B 1 - 5
22:28:02 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 4
22:27:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 1 - 0
22:23:22 · En directo
Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 0
22:23:22 · FINAL
FC Sankt Gallen - Servette FC 3 - 0
22:19:22 · En directo
FC Sankt Gallen - Servette FC 3 - 0

CD Colindres

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 19 Castro FC 1 - 4 CD Colindres V 4 1
J 17 Club Bansander B 2 - 1 CD Colindres D 1 2
J 15 CD Revilla 5 - 1 CD Colindres D 1 5
J 13 CD Bezana 1 - 1 CD Colindres E 1 1
J 12 CD Colindres 1 - 2 Amistad Sniace D 1 2
J 11 CD Laredo 2 - 2 CD Colindres E 2 2
J 10 CD Colindres 0 - 5 UC Cartes D 0 5
J 9 Atlético Perines B 2 - 2 CD Colindres E 2 2
J 8 CD Colindres 7 - 5 Marina Sport B V 7 5
J 7 Solares Cudeyo 2 - 2 CD Colindres E 2 2
J 6 CD Colindres 1 - 1 RS Gimnástica B E 1 1
J 5 CF Vimenor 1 - 1 CD Colindres E 1 1
J 4 CD Colindres 1 - 6 Real Racing Club B D 1 6
J 3 CD Monte 2 - 3 CD Colindres V 3 2
J 2 CD Colindres 2 - 4 Castro FC D 2 4
J 1 Arenas de Frajanas 2 - 1 CD Colindres D 1 2
G - 3 1 2
E - 6 1 5
P - 7 4 3
GF - 30 12 18
GC - 43 23 20
Página generada en 0.222 segundos