Información a la última

08:34:21 · FINAL
FC Luchador - UE Sant Josep 1 - 1
00:11:41 · FINAL
CD Candela - CD Ofra 4 - 0
00:10:41 · FINAL
CF La Florida - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 5
00:08:22 · FINAL
UE Sant Josep B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 1
00:06:41 · FINAL
CD Breñamen - CD Herbania 0 - 1
00:06:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - CD Furia Arona 3 - 1
00:02:45 · FINAL
CD Juan Grande - UD Balos 4 - 1
00:00:21 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas C - CD Vecinklubf 10 - 0
00:00:01 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - CD Goleta 3 - 0
23:59:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Agaete 4 - 0
23:58:42 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 2 - 1
23:57:21 · FINAL
UD Guía - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CD Tenerife B 0 - 1
23:54:41 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - CD Buzanada 0 - 6
23:54:21 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD San Miguel 0 - 1
23:54:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - UD Teror Balompié 0 - 1
23:39:41 · FINAL
CD Julio Suárez - RC Victoria 4 - 0
23:32:01 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - CEF Puertos 1 - 4
23:31:41 · FINAL
Real Sporting SJ - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 0 - 0
23:31:21 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Laguna 0 - 5

Club Atlético Artajonés

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 13 CA Artajonés 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE E 1 1
J 12 CD Lerinés 3 - 0 CA Artajonés D 0 3
J 11 CD Mendi 2 - 3 CA Artajonés V 3 2
J 10 CA Artajonés 1 - 1 CD Iruña E 1 1
J 9 CA Valtierrano 0 - 1 CA Artajonés V 1 0
J 7 CD River Ega 2 - 3 CA Artajonés V 3 2
J 6 CA Artajonés 1 - 3 CD San Adrián D 1 3
J 1 CA Artajonés 0 - 1 CD Lerinés D 0 1
J 5 UD Mutilvera B 1 - 0 CA Artajonés D 0 1
J 4 CA Artajonés 0 - 3 CD Gares D 0 3
J 3 CD Zarramonza 2 - 2 CA Artajonés E 2 2
J 2 Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 0 CA Artajonés D 0 1
J 22 CA Artajonés 0 - 2 CD Mendi D 0 2
J 21 CA Artajonés 0 - 0 CD Zarramonza E 0 0
J 20 Peña Azagresa 3 - 3 CA Artajonés E 3 3
J 19 CD Aoiz 4 - 1 CA Artajonés D 1 4
J 18 CA Artajonés 2 - 1 CD Aluvión V 2 1
J 17 CA Artajonés 1 - 0 CD Lagun Artea V 1 0
J 15 CA Artajonés 3 - 0 CD Fontellas V 3 0
J 14 CD Muskaria 2 - 1 CA Artajonés D 1 2
J 13 UCD Burladés B 0 - 3 CA Artajonés V 3 0
J 12 CA Artajonés 2 - 1 Universidad Navarra V 2 1
J 11 CD Mendi 4 - 3 CA Artajonés D 3 4
J 10 CD Zarramonza 0 - 2 CA Artajonés V 2 0
J 9 CA Artajonés 0 - 1 Peña Azagresa D 0 1
J 8 CA Artajonés 3 - 1 CD Aoiz V 3 1
J 7 CD Aluvión 1 - 4 CA Artajonés V 4 1
J 6 CD Lagun Artea 0 - 1 CA Artajonés V 1 0
J 4 CD Fontellas 0 - 3 CA Artajonés V 3 0
J 3 CA Artajonés 3 - 0 CD Muskaria V 3 0
J 2 CA Artajonés 2 - 2 UCD Burladés B E 2 2
J 1 Universidad Navarra 0 - 3 CA Artajonés V 3 0
G - 15 6 9
E - 6 4 2
P - 11 5 6
GF - 52 19 33
GC - 42 17 25
Página generada en 0.182 segundos