Información a la última

23:18:02 · FINAL
Universitat Alacant - Aspe UD 3 - 2
22:55:02 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Kortrijk 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
KAA Gent - KV Oostende 1 - 1
22:44:02 · FINAL
Luton Town FC - Bristol City FC 2 - 1
22:42:02 · FINAL
Carrick Rangers FC - Ballymena United FC 3 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Coventry City FC - Stoke City FC 1 - 0
22:40:04 · FINAL
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Birmingham City FC - Peterborough United 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Nottingham Forest FC - Barnsley FC 3 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
EE Guineueta - FC Ascó 1 - 0
22:38:03 · FINAL
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:38:03 · FINAL
Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 2 - 2
22:38:03 · FINAL
Portadown FC - Crusaders FC 0 - 1
22:37:03 · FINAL
QPR - Swansea City AFC 0 - 0
22:37:03 · FINAL
Warrenpoint Town FC - Larne FC 0 - 3
22:36:03 · En directo
Flint Town United FC - Connah´s Quay FC 1 - 1
22:36:03 · FINAL
Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts FC 3 - 1
22:35:14 · FINAL
Saint Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 1 - 0
22:34:03 · En directo
Cardiff MU FC - Barry Town United FC 2 - 0
22:34:03 · FINAL
Glentoran FC - Coleraine FC 2 - 1

FK Sūduva

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FK Sūduva 0 - 1 DFK Dainava D 0 1
J 35 FK Sūduva 3 - 1 FC Dziugas Telsiai V 3 1
J 34 FC Hegelmann 2 - 1 FK Sūduva D 1 2
J 29 FK Sūduva 2 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius E 2 2
J 33 FK Nevėzis 0 - 3 FK Sūduva V 3 0
J 20 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 2 FK Sūduva D 2 3
J 32 FK Sūduva 1 - 1 FK Riteriai E 1 1
J 31 FK Panevezys 1 - 1 FK Sūduva E 1 1
J 30 FK Sūduva 4 - 0 FK Banga V 4 0
J 27 DFK Dainava 1 - 2 FK Sūduva V 2 1
J 26 FC Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 3 FK Sūduva V 3 2
J 25 FK Sūduva 1 - 2 FC Hegelmann D 1 2
J 24 FK Sūduva 2 - 0 FK Nevėzis V 2 0
J 23 FK Riteriai 1 - 3 FK Sūduva V 3 1
J 28 FK Sūduva 2 - 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris V 2 0
J 22 FK Sūduva 3 - 0 FK Panevezys V 3 0
J 19 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 3 FK Sūduva E 3 3
J 21 FK Banga 0 - 2 FK Sūduva V 2 0
J 3 FK Riteriai 1 - 1 FK Sūduva E 1 1
J 18 DFK Dainava 1 - 1 FK Sūduva E 1 1
J 17 FK Sūduva 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius D 0 2
J 16 FC Dziugas Telsiai 2 - 1 FK Sūduva D 1 2
J 15 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 FK Sūduva D 0 1
J 14 FK Sūduva 4 - 0 FK Banga V 4 0
J 13 FK Nevėzis 0 - 2 FK Sūduva V 2 0
J 12 FK Sūduva 2 - 0 FK Riteriai V 2 0
J 2 FC Hegelmann 0 - 1 FK Sūduva V 1 0
J 10 FK Panevezys 0 - 0 FK Sūduva E 0 0
J 9 FK Sūduva 3 - 1 DFK Dainava V 3 1
J 8 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2 FK Sūduva V 2 1
J 7 FK Sūduva 2 - 1 FC Dziugas Telsiai V 2 1
J 6 FK Sūduva 2 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris V 2 1
J 5 FK Banga 1 - 2 FK Sūduva V 2 1
J 4 FK Sūduva 1 - 0 FK Nevėzis V 1 0
J 11 FK Sūduva 2 - 0 FC Hegelmann V 2 0
J 1 FK Sūduva 0 - 1 FK Panevezys D 0 1
G - 21 12 9
E - 7 2 5
P - 8 4 4
GF - 64 34 30
GC - 33 13 20
Página generada en 0.174 segundos