Información a la última

20:06:42 · FINAL
Paterna CF - Patacona CF 1 - 2
20:06:05 · FINAL
U. Bellvitge - Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 0
20:06:05 · FINAL
CF Casa Pastores - CF Las Majoreras 4 - 4
20:06:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Murcia CF - Real Sociedad B 0 - 0
20:05:30 · FINAL
CP Sarrià - UD Viladecans 0 - 0
20:05:30 · FINAL
Cambrils Unió - FC Ascó 1 - 1
20:05:30 · En directo
Fehérvár FC - Debreceni VSC 0 - 1
20:05:06 · FINAL
Atlético Mineros - Nueva Montaña 4 - 0
20:05:06 · En directo
Comillas CF - CA River Ebro 0 - 1
20:04:42 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Sobradillo B 1 - 6
20:04:22 · FINAL
CD San Miguel - AU Güímar 0 - 5
20:04:03 · FINAL
UD Fuencaliente - UD Orotava 2 - 1
20:04:03 · En directo
CF Casa Pastores - CF Las Majoreras 4 - 4
20:04:03 · FINAL
Valencia Féminas - Real Madrid CF 1 - 6
20:04:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RC Deportivo - AD Mérida 0 - 0
20:04:03 · En directo
Cáceres Atlético - CF Unión Viera 0 - 0
20:03:23 · FINAL
CD Tinajo - CD Maspalomas 1 - 1
20:03:23 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas C - CD Ingenio 7 - 0
20:03:23 · En directo
FC Emmen - SBV Vitesse 0 - 0
20:03:23 · En directo
FC Volendam - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0

SD Oyonesa

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 CA River Ebro 2 - 3 SD Oyonesa V 3 2
J 17 SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 Racing Rioja CF B V 2 0
J 16 CD Anguiano 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa D 0 1
J 15 CD Agoncillo 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa E 1 1
J 14 SD Oyonesa 5 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso CF V 5 0
J 13 Casalarreina CF 3 - 3 SD Oyonesa E 3 3
J 12 SD Oyonesa 2 - 2 Náxara CD E 2 2
J 11 CD Calahorra B 0 - 4 SD Oyonesa V 4 0
J 10 SD Oyonesa 3 - 0 Comillas CF V 3 0
J 9 CD Varea 1 - 2 SD Oyonesa V 2 1
J 8 CA Vianés 0 - 3 SD Oyonesa V 3 0
J 7 SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Yagüe CF V 1 0
J 6 Club Haro Deportivo 1 - 2 SD Oyonesa V 2 1
J 5 SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 CDFC La Calzada V 2 1
J 4 CD Berceo 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa E 1 1
J 3 SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 CA River Ebro V 2 1
J 2 Racing Rioja CF B 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa E 1 1
J 1 SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 CD Anguiano V 2 1
G - 12 7 5
E - 5 1 4
P - 1 0 1
GF - 39 19 20
GC - 16 5 11
Página generada en 0.248 segundos