Información a la última

18:10:05 · En directo
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 3
18:07:03 · En directo
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 2
18:02:03 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Altay SK 0 - 0
18:02:03 · En directo
Trabzonspor AS - Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 0
18:02:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
18:02:03 · En directo
Athletic Torrellano - Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0
18:01:02 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Basaksehir FK 1 - 0
18:00:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 1
17:55:02 · FINAL
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 1
17:52:03 · FINAL
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 1 - 0
17:50:05 · En directo
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 1 - 0
17:50:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Kukësi - FK Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0
17:46:02 · Descanso
UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0
17:45:03 · Descanso
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 1
17:41:02 · En directo
Santa Lucia FC - Gudja United FC 0 - 1
17:39:03 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Basaksehir FK 1 - 0
17:34:04 · Descanso
FK Kukësi - FK Dinamo Tirana 0 - 0
17:12:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kayserispor SK - Basaksehir FK 0 - 0
17:04:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Cartagena B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 1
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Lealtad - Urraca CF 0 - 0

UC Cartes

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 16 UC Cartes 2 - 0 CD Colindres V 2 0
J 15 UC Cartes 2 - 0 Textil Escudo V 2 0
J 14 SD Noja 2 - 2 UC Cartes E 2 2
J 13 UC Cartes 1 - 0 UD Sámano V 1 0
J 12 Selaya FC 1 - 1 UC Cartes E 1 1
J 11 UC Cartes 1 - 1 RS Gimnástica E 1 1
J 10 SD Torina 0 - 0 UC Cartes E 0 0
J 9 UC Cartes 0 - 0 Atlético Albericia E 0 0
J 8 UM Escobedo 0 - 0 UC Cartes E 0 0
J 7 UC Cartes 1 - 4 CD Naval D 1 4
J 6 AD Siete Villas 3 - 1 UC Cartes D 1 3
J 5 UC Cartes 2 - 0 Castro FC V 2 0
J 4 CD Guarnizo 1 - 1 UC Cartes E 1 1
J 3 UC Cartes 1 - 1 SD Barreda Balompié E 1 1
J 2 UC Cartes 1 - 1 CF Vimenor E 1 1
J 1 CD Colindres 1 - 0 UC Cartes D 0 1
G - 4 4 0
E - 9 4 5
P - 3 1 2
GF - 16 11 5
GC - 15 7 8
Página generada en 0.192 segundos