Información a la última

18:11:37 · En directo
FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 3 - 2
18:10:34 · En directo
HSK Zrinjski - FK Krupa 3 - 1
18:09:39 · FINAL
Balears FC - UD Collerense B 3 - 0
18:09:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 2 - 2
18:09:39 · En directo
AGF Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 0
18:08:34 · En directo
FK Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg BK 1 - 0
18:07:36 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HNK Sibenik - HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0
18:07:36 · En directo
Stromsgodset IF - Lillestrom SK 1 - 0
18:06:06 · En directo
Sandefjord Fotball - Mjondalen IF 0 - 1
18:05:07 · En directo
Os Belenenses - CD Santa Clara 0 - 0
18:04:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Zeljeznicar - FK Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0
18:02:46 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HSK Zrinjski - FK Krupa 2 - 1
18:02:46 · En directo
MKS Pogon Szczecin - Raków Czestochowa 0 - 1
18:02:46 · En directo
West Bromwich AFC - Liverpool FC 1 - 1
18:02:46 · En directo
1. FSV Mainz 05 - BV Borussia 09 0 - 0
18:02:46 · En directo
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 0
18:02:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Sloboda Tuzla - NK Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1
18:01:34 · FINAL
CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2
18:01:34 · FINAL
FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 4 - 1
18:01:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
LASK Linz - FC Salzburg 1 - 3

İstanbul Basaksehir FK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 39 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 2 1
J 38 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 33 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 32 Basaksehir FK 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 30 Basaksehir FK 2 - 3 Besiktas JK D 2 3
J 28 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 26 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 0 1
J 25 Göztepe SK 2 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 24 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük D 0 1
J 23 Galatasaray AS 3 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 3
J 22 Basaksehir FK 1 - 5 Hatayspor D 1 5
J 21 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor E 1 1
J 20 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 19 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 16 Alanyaspor Kulübü 3 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 3
J 15 Basaksehir FK 2 - 2 Kasimpasa SK E 2 2
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 1 4
J 12 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep D 1 2
J 11 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Basaksehir FK E 1 1
J 10 Basaksehir FK 3 - 3 Denizlispor Kulübü E 3 3
J 9 Besiktas JK 3 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 2 3
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 7 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 6 Basaksehir FK 5 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 5 1
J 3 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 2 Basaksehir FK 0 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 0 2
J 1 Hatayspor 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
G - 7 4 3
E - 6 5 1
P - 16 7 9
GF - 36 25 11
GC - 55 28 27
Página generada en 0.272 segundos